Spring 2014 Participants

U.S. Participants International Participants
Team 1
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
FENTON HANNAH  DUANGKUNARAT KANOKWAN 
ENCINAS KELLEY  PARK SOHEE 
GRIFFITH CAISEY  SWANICK LAUREN 
HABERKORN MARIA  FAN JIALIANG 
HSU PEI-NING  DING YUDAN 
NGUYEN ANDREW  CARDOSO GUIMARAES LORRAYNE 
TRAUDT MARY  DE OLIVEIRA LAYS FERNANDA 
XU JAMES  JEONG GUNHWI 
YANG SHIHUI  FALT JENNY 
Team 2
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
GARCIA MARITZA  SAO PAULO RUELA MARCELA
GEIER RACHEL PECK ALEXANDER
HENRICKS CAROLINE MIAO YUMENG 
HOO CHRISTINA  LIU ZHAOYI 
JAEGER JUSTIN  YANG JENALYNN 
JONES CASSANDRA LEE SUN AH
KRAGNESS HAILEY  CANDIDO GUSTHAVO 
TUBAL AMAE GRACE TSUCHIYA KONOMI 
Team 3
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
VITALE LUCIA  NAKAMURA AKIRA 
BEDNAREK OLGA  TSUBAKIHARA SHUHEI
COGGIO TESSA  RIEHLE EVA 
DE LA TORRE MARIA  OZBAYRAK IDIL 
KNUTH SHELBY  MARTINS RAUL 
LITTLE ALEXANDRA  GENEROSO LIDIA MARIA
MORRIS KATHERINE  DANTAS OLIVEIRA BARBARA NAYARA
RENAUD MARIE  MOHIDEEN ANIKA 
SCHUMACHER RACHEL  ZHANG

MYA

VANG PENG XUE  CHO

SUK YOUNG

Team 4
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
ANDERSON ERICA  HSU YUN-TING
BARKER ANNA  KWAK MYUNGJIN 
FIELD DEREK  ZHOU SULONG 
JASTROW SPENCER  SATBEKOV KAIRAT 
PANDL NICOLE  KWAK MIN JI
SOMERS NICCOLA CANALES SEPULVEDA IVAN 
SWANSON VERA LE CECILIA 
TRIPLETT AMAZESHIA ZHANG HEYU 
WOLF MATTHEW  LEFFERS NETO LUCAS 
Team 5
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
ALI HEBA UNAL BURAK
DUESTERHOEFT SARA  COUVE PAUL 
GREENMAN ANGELA  BAVOUZET LAURA 
JENSEN ANDREW  PLACENCIO HIDALGO DARIO 
KAHRS TAEWEE SEZER OSMAN 
MYERS PHEBE  GUIMARAES MILENA 
POESKE CASSONDRA  LINKE VANESSA 
QUIRK JOHN  POKRUD PITCHAKORN 
SCHRIMP JESSICA  PAIXAO PABLO
WARGIN KATHERINE  KOHOUT PETR 
Team 6
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
ROCK TERESA  RIVAS TARAZONA GLORIA 
DEKOCK WALTER   GERNATH RAPHAEL 
MCKAY JORDENNE  BERAN JAN
MILLER ERIC  KUSTVALL LARSSON MARTIN 
MURPHY EMILY  MOORE NADIA 
NAKAD LYNN  MOURA OLLIVER 
PETR LAURA  VIEIRA DOS SANTOS DELIS 
ROBERTS CATHERINE  WALLIN SOFIA
SKALITZKY ERIN YOUNG DANIELLE 
Team 7
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
MAYER ADAM  KRECKEL LENNART 
    NOVOTNY JAN 
BRAY SEAN  KIM SAHOON 
CAWLEY BRIDGET  RICHARD FLORENCE
IRMITER ANNA  TAN GUAN HONG
JONES CORRINA  ALMEIDA MEIRELES MARCIA GABRIELLE
LEWIS SAMANTHA  VODICKOVA KRISTYNA 
RIEDER ERIN  SILVER JASMINE 
WOLFE MADELEINE  OVERDUIN MAUREEN 
Team 8
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
HARTUP MADISON   CHI SUMI 
BIGELOW ELIZABETH  DEEPU RAJAN NIDHI 
CHUA MEGHAN  YU YIFAN 
FLYNN CHARLOTTE  SUNDARARAJU SREEJAA 
GRADIAN EMMA  LUNDSTEEN SILJE 
GREVE LYDIA  ANADKAT SHYAMAL 
KAUFFMAN-JEWELL KAILIN  REALE ANA LUIZA 
MACDONALD JILL FU WILLIAM 
MYERS ELSPETH  LAU KA YIN JENNIFER 
SCHWINGHAMMER LAUREN   XING XINYI  
Team 9
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
ALI AMANDA  SAMIR MEHTA RAHUL 
ALI LENA  SARAFF ADARSH
CORRY GRACE WATSON WATSON
DZIEDZIC IZABELA  GUNGOR VOLKAN 
JOHNSON BRIDGET  FRANCINE SHARON 
KASUBOSKI JOSHUA  KANDASAMY MAHNOJ 
MCCLURE KATHERINE  DAMM-OTTESEN KAREN 
MEYER-GRIMBERG ELIAS  AVIGO ENZO
SEBO ELIZABETH  MAH EMANUELLE 
Team 10
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
RADZIN ALEXANDRA  MIWA SHOKO 
CHEN KEVIN  LI CAN 
KHAKBAZ MARJON  CHANDRASEKHARAN SONIA 
KITSLAAR HANNAH  ZAWADZKI KAROL 
LANING MADISON  YANG YANING
NYE REBECCA  YOON PIL JAE
SINGER DAVID  SHEN YI
STAHLE LYDIA   CHU YING TSUN 
TONG MICHELLE   CHENGINIYADAN GEETHU GEORGE 
ZASTROW MADELINE   MONDIN GIULIA