Spring 2014 Participants

U.S. Participants International Participants
Team 1
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Alvarez Alexis Kim Jia
Dieckman Kayla Binninger Arthur
Eddy Anneli Lee Zhengming
Edwards Miles Ma Ziqi
Vazquez Tiffany Bastista Carraro Claudia
Geshwender Beth Hasan Maham
Magnanini Livi Cheah Yizhe
Oswald Joe Barbosa de Melo Caio
Mohoney Jennifer Genc Deniz
Trerotola Molly Cattivelli Lorenzo
Thompson Sarah Da Cunha Khalil Douglas
Team 2
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Kelm Sara Bonomini de Luna Lucas
Castro Caius Cordony Max
Rodriguez Alex Gaelzer Filipe
Schwartz Haley Alencastro Puls Henrique
Antropova Natalia Park Hee Jae
Pfeifer Sammy Mainardis Leonardo
Manandhar Eilisha Meng Lin
Nakad Lynn Zhang Yue
Roberts Jane Wu Qiuyan
Gabler Cullen Boerve Sigrid
Ali Heba Silva Toledo Felipe
Team 3
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Mei Linda Zhou Yacong
Fenton Hannah Nishikawa Yuko
Helland Jozi Schenck Ferdinand
Tarr Shelby Chen Chengyunxin
Broshat Caroline Kim Sujung
Rydzak Daria Ahmed Razeen
Kelnhofer Laurel Lee Yi-Ting
Xiong Xai Kim Daleum
Kurth Stephanie Almeida de Avila Rafael
Team 4
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Kragness Hailey Westerink Sanne
Coyer Jarod Zhang Xin(Ted)
Hoo Christina Zhang Yun
Irmiter Anna De Lima Ribeiro Helder
Hantzsch Cayla Lin Meijie
Estrada Pilar Pineda Meneses Mariana
Anderson Erica Naidoo Karusha
Bigelow Elizabeth Tantisiriwat Oranat
Carlson Nadia Pina Rodrigo
Murray Genesha Haakansson Emma
Team 5
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Mayer Adam Jo Sunghwan
Scott Chris Micheli Lorenzo
Allard Carly Campos Corradini Talles
Voet Sadie Al Dagher Razan
Sleeter Brittany Rodriques Lima Oliveira Davison
Petr Laura Peng Jianhong
Doerfler Periwinkle Hu Wenxin
Ali Lena Chua Lydia
Garcia Christina Buiatte De Andrade Alves Vinicius
Landowski Kate Englund Frida
Team 6
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Ali Sabrine Conte Giulia
Little Allie Omori Makiko
Vitale Lucia Sulc Milan
Street Ashley Leutgob Lukas
Gigot Grant Loesch Siebiger Gabriel
Seline Jessica Bisso Urrutigoity Santiago
Kinsella Hannah Cunha Agnaldo
Patel Sarina Sasso Scarpati Marcelo
Oxley-Hase Sloane Wang Yunmiao
Fauble Sam Teng Lingnan
Held Andie De Assis Luciana
Team 7
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Sykes Stephanie Yao Yikai
Quirk Jack Kooijman Leon
Warner Elizabeth Fiquet Thibaut
Guzman Reyna Moon Sungjung
Fuls Nicole Jiang Qinwen(Alicia)
Allen Eric Constantine Alain
Garcia Maritza Monteiro Larissa
Morris Katherine Batista Costa Marcos
Espinosa Cynthia Feng Jiang
Team 8
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
MacDonald Jill Mao Xiaoyu
Hartup Madison Liu Zidong
Buttke Calla Cao Liwei
Fochs Kaitlyn Yoo Joo Won
Duesterhoeft Sara Sornpaisarn Saranporn
Skalitzky Erin Ordonez Artaega Estela
Yang Gao Lou Cho Woo Jin
Yang Sherry Deng Hanning
Peist Courtney Perez Ferreira Neto Adriana
Team 9
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Purman Robin Van De Lagemaat Marleine
Thao Shianyia Hu Yue
McGrath Emma Zhao Dongrui
Schwinghammer Lauren Shan Vinodh
Burson Carly Lim Joan
Xiong Maimoua Dong Weiyue
Burpee Kendra Furtado Flavia
Brenner Rose Lin Mu
Slavin Maureen Braga Proenca Lucas
Team 10
Last Name First Name Last Name First Name
Dexter Brett Wu Liyuan
Fleming Jacob Amorim Torres Renato
Plum Veronica Khoo Victoria
Sharpless Alison Yuan Jiacheng
Wolfe Madeleine Saillard Guillemette
Ali Amanda Tan Jing Wen
Wegener Jacelyn Teoh Soon Len